Uitslag nacht van Alken (voorlopig tot webbeheerder terug uit verlof)

NACHT VAN ALKEN

 

 

ALKEN                                                                       15/7/2017

 

100 meter                 Cad Dames  Uur=18:26

Reeks:1      Wind : 0.0

1             1551      Berings Anissa                                  ADD       13.12                                    02

2             1767      Vansimpsen Mirthe                       AVT       13.72                                    03

3             1135      Vandezande Amber                      LOOI      13.84                                    02

4             1660      Vranken Birthe                                ATLA     14.60                                    03

5             560         Huygens Cloe                                   RESC      14.82                                    03

6             1729      Jacobs Lise                                         ACA       14.83                                    02

7             1385      Switten Bailey                                  LOOI      15.66                                    02

8             1430      Vanhelmont Tine                            ACA       15.85                                    03

 

verspringen               Cad Dames  Uur=19:06

Reeks:1

1             1716      Germaux Lenne                              GENK    5.08m   +0.0                       02

2             1934      Van Ruysseveldt Tine                   ACA       4.68m   +1.1                       02

3             1767      Vansimpsen Mirthe                       AVT       4.40m   -0.2                        03

4             1729      Jacobs Lise                                         ACA       4.32m   -0.4                        02

5             560         Huygens Cloe                                   RESC      4.20m   -0.4                        03

6             1430      Vanhelmont Tine                            ACA       3.74m   -0.3                        03

 

mijl              Cad Dames  Uur=20:22

Reeks:1

1             1131      Serre Sofie                                         LOOI      5’36.66                                 03

2             969         De Wolf Jana                                     VMOL   5’37.62                                 03

3             976         Vandenberk Gitte                         DALO    5’38.63                                 02

4             1209      Gelders Eline                                    GENK    5’39.14                                 03

5             3231      De Cock Ethyl                                    GENK    5’43.69                 Sch         01

6             3018      Brouckaert Sophie                          AVT       5’59.31                 Sch         01

7             1071      Helsen Louise                                   ACHL     6’12.44                                 03

 

kogelstoten 3,000kg       Cad Dames  Uur=20:36

Reeks:1

1             1767      Vansimpsen Mirthe                       AVT       9.35m                                   03

2             1934      Van Ruysseveldt Tine                   ACA       8.98m                                   02

3             560         Huygens Cloe                                   RESC      8.11m                                   03

4             3454      Schepers Margot                            DALO    7.93m                   Mas       63

5             1430      Vanhelmont Tine                            ACA       6.55m                                   03

6             3924      Paps Maria                                         LOOI      5.50m                   Mas       48

7             3576      Van der Vorst Ria                            ACA       5.30m                   Mas       48

 

300 meter                 Cad Dames  Uur=20:54

Reeks:1

1             560         Huygens Cloe                                   RESC      49.79                                    03

2             1056      Stinkens Bieke                                 BREE      50.62                                    02

3             1385      Switten Bailey                                  LOOI      56.61                                    02

 

300 meter                 Cad Dames  Uur=20:54

Reeks:2

1             1551      Berings Anissa                                  ADD       43.21                                    02

2             1135      Vandezande Amber                      LOOI      45.46                                    02

3             1767      Vansimpsen Mirthe                       AVT       47.83                                    03

4             1660      Vranken Birthe                                ATLA     49.09                                    03

 

100 meter                 Cad Heren  Uur=19:40

Reeks:1      Wind : -0.1

1             1639      Van den Eeckhout Alexande     ACA       12.73                                    02

2             1877      Engelborgs Jorrit                             ADD       13.04                                    03

3             1288      De Smedt Rens                                ATAC     13.33                                    02

4             1927      Segers Jonas                                     ACA       13.51                                    02

5             1167      Dries Pieter                                       LOOI      13.94                                    03

 

100 meter                 Cad Heren  Uur=19:40

Reeks:2      Wind : 0.1

1             774         Bex Ferhan                                        LOOI      11.86                                    03

2             896         Hendrickx Jannes                            DALO    12.39                                    02

3             1371      Leys Jules                                           ATAC     12.63                                    02

4             1410      Veestraeten Martijn                     ADD       13.15                                    02

5             1394      Manshoven Jelle                             ACA       13.27                                    02

 

hoogspringen              Cad Heren  Uur=20:26

Reeks:1

1             1288      De Smedt Rens                                ATAC     1.55m                                   02

2             1410      Veestraeten Martijn                                     ADD       1.50m                                   02

3             1877      Engelborgs Jorrit                             ADD       1.45m                                   03

4             1167      Dries Pieter                                       LOOI      1.45m                                   03

5             1388      Guisse Lamine                                  SACN    1.35m                                   03

6             1394      Manshoven Jelle                             ACA       1.30m                                   02

7             1481      Nulens Davy                                      BREE      1.25m                                   03

 

mijl            Cad Heren  Uur=20:22

Reeks:1

1             1408      Vandebosch Robbe                       ADD       5’05.98                                 02

2             3400      Eeckhout Simon                              ADD       5’11.96                 Sch         01

3             3170      Jaspers Gilles                                    ACA       5’15.54                 Sch         00

4             127         Cambresier Maxime                      RFCL      5’22.05                                 02

5             1002      Vangangelt Chris                             ATLA     5’41.00                                 03

6             1004      Timmerman Berre                          ATLA     5’49.99                                 03

7             957         Kennes Hendrik                               TACT     6’19.73                                 02

 

300 meter                 Cad Heren  Uur=21:08

Reeks:1

1             961         Timmers Eliam                                  AVT       41.11                                    03

2             1877      Engelborgs Jorrit                             ADD       43.22                                    03

3             1165      Broeders Lennert                           LOOI      45.33                                    03

4             957         Kennes Hendrik                               TACT     49.60                                    02

 

300 meter                 Cad Heren  Uur=21:08

Reeks:2

1             774         Bex Ferhan                                        LOOI      37.33                                    03

2             760         Horemans Seppe                            VMOL   37.56                                    02

3             1371      Leys Jules                                           ATAC     39.23                                    02

4             1255      Vijgen Sander                                   ACA       41.49                                    02

 

speerwerpen 600g          Cad Heren  Uur=22:23

Reeks:1

1             1394      Manshoven Jelle                             ACA       37.72m                                02

2             1288      De Smedt Rens                                ATAC     37.26m                                02

3             1371      Leys Jules                                           ATAC     34.96m                                02

4             810         Luts Aäron                                         DCLA     34.18m                                03

5             1388      Guisse Lamine                                  SACN    32.33m                                03

6             1639      Van den Eeckhout Alexande     ACA       29.61m                                02

7             5963      Vandebosch Lambert                   GENK    29.52m                 Mas       34

8             1877      Engelborgs Jorrit                             ADD       26.99m                                03

9             1481      Nulens Davy                                      BREE      25.56m                                03

10           961         Timmers Eliam                                  AVT       24.08m                                03

11           4936      Hulsmans Pierre                              LOOI      23.39m                 Mas       45

12           1165      Broeders Lennert                           LOOI      22.62m                                03

13           1927      Segers Jonas                                     ACA       22.42m                                02

14           1167      Dries Pieter                                       LOOI      19.69m                                03

 

100 meter                 Sch Dames  Uur=18:34

Reeks:1      Wind : 0.3

1             3205      Groenen Suzanne                          ATLA     13.07                                    01

2             3641      De Baere Fien                                   ATAC     13.41                                    01

3             3693      Knapen Caroline                              GENK    13.59                                    01

4             3271      Claes Flore                                         DALO    13.88                                    01

5             3256      Snyers Romy                                     AVT       13.89                                    01

6             3019      Deferm Nele                                     AVT       13.90                                    01

7             3945      Vanhest Aukje                                 LOOI      13.90                                    01

 

discuswerpen 1,000kg      Sch Dames  Uur=19:20

Reeks:1

1             3878      Telemans Ann                                  AVT       31.34m                                00

2             3688      Theunissen Faidra                          ACA       24.60m                                01

3             3567      Nulens Lindsey                                BREE      20.28m                                01

4             3091      Hilven Winde                                    ACA       17.33m                                01

 

verspringen               Sch Dames  Uur=19:45

Reeks:1

1             3641      De Baere Fien                                   ATAC     5.00m   -0.4                        01

2             3359      Delbare Margot                               AVT       4.92m   +0.9                       01

3             3693      Knapen Caroline                              GENK    4.55m   -0.3                        01

4             3529      Sneyers Anke – 20                           LOOI      2.99m   +0.8                       01

 

300 meter                 Sch Dames  Uur=21:10

Reeks:1

1             2255      Flas Agathe                                        RFCL      45.70                                    01

2             3945      Vanhest Aukje                                 LOOI      47.39                                    01

3             3413      Maesen Benja                                  BREE      47.77                                    00

4             3529      Sneyers Anke – 20                           LOOI      51.83                                    01

 

300 meter                 Sch Dames  Uur=21:10

Reeks:2

1             3205      Groenen Suzanne                          ATLA     43.60                                    01

2             3543      De Krem Kirsten                              RCT        44.12                                    00

3             3256      Snyers Romy                                     AVT       46.31                                    01

4             3019      Deferm Nele                                     AVT       46.44                                    01

 

verspringen               Sch Heren  Uur=18:26

Reeks:1

1             2062      Vanmarsenille Tom                        FCHA     5.59m   -0.2                        01

2             3167      Vanhelmont Ruben                       ACA       5.52m   -0.1                        00

3             2829      Reynders Niels                                 LOOI      4.18m   +0.8                       01

 

100 meter                 Sch Heren  Uur=19:45

Reeks:1      Wind : 0.0

1             3251      Leys Lode                                           ATAC     12.33                                    00

2             2062      Vanmarsenille Tom                                        FCHA     12.54                                    01

3             3167      Vanhelmont Ruben                       ACA       12.55                                    00

4             2830      Claes Tom                                          LOOI      12.72                                    01

5             2829      Reynders Niels                                 LOOI      14.57                                    01

 

kogelstoten 5,000kg       Sch Heren  Uur=21:16

Reeks:1

1             2804      Vanderborght Jonas                      DCLA     13.98m                                01

2             3520      Spelmans Dries                                RCT        12.93m                                01

3             3306      Vander Schelde Wietse               RCT        12.29m                                00

4             2829      Reynders Niels                                 LOOI      11.87m                                01

5             3590      Vanmolecot Sam                             DCLA     10.78m                                00

6             3167      Vanhelmont Ruben                       ACA       10.63m                                00

7             3417      Ciraldo Fabio*                                  AVT       7.33m                                   01

 

300 meter                 Sch Heren  Uur=21:16

Reeks:1

1             2062      Vanmarsenille Tom                        FCHA     39.26                                    01

2             2051      Chaudoir Basile                                RFCL      39.54                                    01

3             3251      Leys Lode                                           ATAC     39.72                                    00

4             2830      Claes Tom                                          LOOI      40.57                                    01

5             2164      Daubioul Florent                             RFCL      40.63                                    01

6             3417      Ciraldo Fabio*                                  AVT       44.64                                    01

 

discuswerpen 1,000kg      JSM Dames  Uur=19:03

Reeks:1

1             1686      Verwimp Eline                                  VMOL   37.16m                 Sen        95

2             687         Rabau Silke                                        RCT        33.06m                 Jun         98

3             1591      Knaepen Freya                                ACA       31.20m                 Sen        93

4             3660      Bruninx Wendy                                ATLA     29.84m                 Mas       80

5             2354      Francken Margaux                         DUFF     28.97m                 Sen        95

6             3925      Schillewaert Ann                             LOOI      26.85m                 Mas       78

7             3303      Van Winckel Lieve                          AVZK     26.52m                 Mas       80

8             3774      Ezaitouni Aida                                   ATLA     24.79m                 Mas       67

9             643         De Krem Jennifer                            RCT        19.54m                 Jun         99

10           3423      Boelen Diana                                    VMOL   19.50m                 Mas       69

11           3454      Schepers Margot                            DALO    19.10m                 Mas       63

12           3924      Paps Maria                                         LOOI      15.34m                 Mas       48

13           693         Van Der Have Truus                       AVT       14.60m                 Jun         99

14           3576      Van der Vorst Ria                            ACA       12.90m                 Mas       48

 

kogelstoten 4,000kg       JSM Dames  Uur=19:43

Reeks:1

1             687         Rabau Silke                                        RCT        9.57m                   Jun         98

2             2354      Francken Margaux                         DUFF     8.92m                   Sen        95

3             3660      Bruninx Wendy                                ATLA     8.77m                   Mas       80

4             3925      Schillewaert Ann                             LOOI      8.55m                   Mas       78

5             460         Haegemans Lotte                           SACN    8.36m                   Jun         98

6             1686      Verwimp Eline                                  VMOL   8.01m                   Sen        95

7             3774      Ezaitouni Aida                                   ATLA     7.54m                   Mas       67

8             643         De Krem Jennifer                            RCT        7.42m                   Jun         99

9             3423      Boelen Diana                                    VMOL   6.77m                   Mas       69

10           693         Van Der Have Truus                                       AVT       6.54m                   Jun         99

11           3303      Van Winckel Lieve                          AVZK     6.22m                   Mas       80

 

100 meter                 JSM Dames  Uur=19:41

Reeks:1      Wind : -0.1

1             2114      Vandecauter Joyce                       RCT        13.11                     Sen        97

2             802         Bottenberg Eline                             RCT        13.66                     Jun         98

3             2318      Gielen Lotte                                      AVT       13.68                     Sen        96

4             1534      Goetschalckx Mieke                      VMOL   13.74                     Sen        96

5             3925      Schillewaert Ann                             LOOI      13.89                     Mas       78

6             4088      Van Rosendaal Edith                     LOOI      14.00                     Mas       71

7             2120      Beckers Laura                                   ACHL     14.31                     Sen        96

3443      Cauberghs Linda                              LOOI         DIS                      Mas       71

 

speerwerpen 600g          JSM Dames  Uur=21:21

Reeks:1

1             1686      Verwimp Eline                                  VMOL   29.52m                 Sen        95

2             460         Haegemans Lotte                          SACN    28.27m                 Jun         98

3             1591      Knaepen Freya                                ACA       27.93m                 Sen        93

4             4088      Van Rosendaal Edith                     LOOI      22.00m                 Mas       71

5             3774      Ezaitouni Aida                                   ATLA     21.39m                 Mas       67

6             3925      Schillewaert Ann                             LOOI      19.80m                 Mas       78

7             3576      Van der Vorst Ria                            ACA       18.42m                 Mas       48

8             3303      Van Winckel Lieve                          AVZK     15.05m                 Mas       80

9             3423      Boelen Diana                                    VMOL   13.84m                 Mas       69

 

verspringen               JSM Dames  Uur=21:10

Reeks:1

1             2114      Vandecauter Joyce                        RCT        4.56m   +0.6       Sen        97

2             4088      Van Rosendaal Edith                     LOOI      4.28m   +0.2       Mas       71

 

mijl                      JSM Dames  Uur=22:09

Reeks:1

1             1729      Schreurs Anne                                 GENK    5’10.10                 Sen        92

2             1797      Peeters Dorien                                ADD       5’18.16                 Sen        88

3             956         Stordeur Melanie                           FCHA     5’30.93                 Sen        92

4             3442      Peeters Anja                                     LOOI      5’40.07                 Mas       69

5             2510      Philippaerts Tessa                           ACA       5’54.71                 Sen        92

6             1824      Broeders Leenne                            LOOI      6’01.68                 Sen        96

7             3913      Philippaerts Greta                          ACA       6’46.65                 Mas       64

8             3518      Strouwen Bea                                  ACA       6’59.90                 Mas       67

9             3519      Van Zand Maria                               ACA       7’02.79                 Mas       56

 

kogelstoten 7,260kg       SM Heren  Uur=18:49

Reeks:1

1             2059      Vlassak Max                                      SACN    14.68m                 Sen        97

2             3413      Narmon Bart                                     DCLA     11.64m                 Sen        93

3             7031      De Preter Mathias                          RAM      11.58m                 Mas       78

4             5934      Morret Michael                               LEBB      10.56m                 Mas       69

5             6548      Mesotten Patrick                            ACA       10.00m                 Mas       69

6             5709      De Smedt Serge                              ATAC     9.76m                   Mas       73

7             7138      Schillewaert Dirk                             LOOI      8.93m                   Mas       82

8             2878      Nulens Jeffrey                                 BREE      8.45m                   Sen        92

9             6206      Vereecken Stijn                               SACN    7.06m                   Mas       81

 

kogelstoten 6,000kg       Jun Heren  Uur=18:48

Reeks:1

1             821         Bauters Laurens                              ADD       8.57m                                   99

 

hoogspringen              JSM Heren  Uur=19:05

Reeks:1

1             3140      Versmissen Bart                              VMOL   1.85m                   Sen        87

2             7138      Schillewaert Dirk                             LOOI      1.40m                   Mas       82

3             4936      Hulsmans Pierre                              LOOI      1.15m                   Mas       45

 

100 meter                 JSM Heren  Uur=19:41

Reeks:1      Wind : 0.2

1             2340      De Roeck Glen                                 LOOI      12.83                     Sen        95

2             6294      Bervoets Ronny                               LOOI      13.64                     Mas       65

3             6307      Uitdebroeks Romain                     ACA       16.31                     Mas       50

4             6553      Ver Eecken Rudy                             ACA       17.77                     Mas       56

5             4936      Hulsmans Pierre                              LOOI      18.44                     Mas       45

6             5174      Pelgrims Edouard                            ACA       22.97                     Mas       55

 

100 meter                 JSM Heren  Uur=19:41

Reeks:2      Wind : -0.1

1             692         Blokken Delsin                                 GENK    11.75                     Jun         99

2             1104      Jonlet Corentin                                RFCL      11.85                     Sen        92

3             2918      Brydenbach Hans                            ACHL     11.89                     Sen        87

4             2127      Hagen Michiel                                  VMOL   12.05                     Sen        96

5             3267      Dieussaert Emiel                             TACT     12.06                     Sen        96

6             2387      Hoobergs Jesse                               LOOI      12.13                     Sen        96

7             5709      De Smedt Serge                              ATAC     13.73                     Mas       73

 

100 meter                 JSM Heren  Uur=19:41

Reeks:3      Wind : 0.2

1             1211      Rocour Francois                               RFCL      10.99                     Sen        96

2             2458      Doraene Elroy                                  ATLA     11.08                     Sen        96

3             436         Deckers Michiel                               AVT       11.26                     Jun         98

4             3423      Dullers Jan                                         AVT       11.39                     Sen        95

5             442         Torfs Kasper                                      DCLA     11.42                     Jun         99

6             721         Leemans Pieter                               ACA       11.64                     Jun         99

7             2914      Verstappen Brecht                         RCT        11.67                     Sen        93

 

discuswerpen 2,000kg      SM Heren  Uur=20:47

Reeks:1

1             2059      Vlassak Max                                      SACN    41.81m                 Sen        97

2             1515      Gelise Romain                                  RFCL      37.97m                 Sen        91

3             6548      Mesotten Patrick                            ACA       37.56m                 Mas       69

4             6879      Coomans Raf                                    DAC       35.31m                 Mas       72

5             2175      Maes Olivier                                      ACA       31.21m                 Sen        92

6             4286      Gelise Laurent                                  RFCL      30.71m                 Mas       80

7             2878      Nulens Jeffrey                                 BREE      30.49m                 Sen        92

8             5934      Morret Michael                               LEBB      25.63m                 Mas       69

9             7138      Schillewaert Dirk                             LOOI      24.07m                 Mas       82

10           5963      Vandebosch Lambert                   GENK    20.23m                 Mas       34

11           4795      Coene Patrick                                   SACN    20.04m                 Mas       63

12           6450      Biets Hugo                                         ACA       20.03m                 Mas       52

5174      Pelgrims Edouard                            ACA           NG                     Mas       55

 

discuswerpen 1,750kg      Jun Heren  Uur=20:50

Reeks:1

1             9959      Godschalk Nick                                NA         46.29m                                99

2             695         Didden Thibaut                                LOOI      36.67m                                99

3             738         Gijsen Maarten                               ADD       33.44m                                98

4             821         Bauters Laurens                              ADD       26.50m                                 99

 

verspringen               JSM Heren  Uur=20:39

Reeks:1

1             721         Leemans Pieter                               ACA       6.26m   +0.6       Jun         99

2             738         Gijsen Maarten                               ADD       5.78m   +0.8       Jun         98

3             2387      Hoobergs Jesse                               LOOI      5.57m   +0.4       Sen        96

4             821         Bauters Laurens                              ADD       5.21m   +0.8       Jun         99

5             4888      Van de Reijd Jozef                          VMOL   3.71m   +0.5       Mas       55

6             4936      Hulsmans Pierre                              LOOI      3.26m   +0.8       Mas       45

 

300 meter                 JSM Heren  Uur=21:53

Reeks:1

1             2914      Verstappen Brecht                         RCT        37.32                     Sen        93

2             6803      Goovaerts Ronny                            RAM      39.93                     Mas       65

3             2340      De Roeck Glen                                 LOOI      41.13                     Sen        95

4             7138      Schillewaert Dirk                             LOOI      42.87                     Mas       82

5             6294      Bervoets Ronny                               LOOI      43.17                     Mas       65

6             6237      Philippaers Guido                           ACA       64.39                     Mas       44

 

300 meter                 JSM Heren  Uur=21:53

Reeks:2

1             2338      Groenen Bernard                          ATLA     37.25                     Sen        97

2             839         Beckers Wim                                     AVT       37.68                     Jun         98

3             721         Leemans Pieter                               ACA       37.76                     Jun         99

4             1104      Jonlet Corentin                                RFCL      37.98                     Sen        92

5             3267      Dieussaert Emiel                             TACT     38.08                     Sen        96

6             525         Kennes Pieter-Jan                          TACT     39.57                     Jun         99

 

300 meter                 JSM Heren  Uur=21:53

Reeks:3

1             2458      Doraene Elroy                                  ATLA     34.27                     Sen        96

2             436         Deckers Michiel                               AVT       35.12                     Jun         98

3             3423      Dullers Jan                                         AVT       36.14                     Sen        95

4             695         Didden Thibaut                                LOOI      36.68                     Jun         99

5             9956      Van Rooy Jasper                              NA         37.11                     Sen        95

6             2918      Brydenbach Hans                            ACHL     37.39                     Sen        87

 

speerwerpen 800g          JSM Heren  Uur=23:10

Reeks:1

1             440         Grobbel Jacob                                  DCLA     60.69m                 Jun         98

2             7031      De Preter Mathias                          RAM      45.36m                 Mas       78

3             821         Bauters Laurens                              ADD       42.26m                 Jun         99

4             2059      Vlassak Max                                      SACN    42.21m                 Sen        97

5             738         Gijsen Maarten                               ADD       37.62m                 Jun         98

6             6548      Mesotten Patrick                            ACA       32.08m                 Mas       69

7             2878      Nulens Jeffrey                                 BREE      29.18m                 Sen        92

8             4795      Coene Patrick                                   SACN    26.15m                 Mas       63

9             6206      Vereecken Stijn                               SACN    23.45m                 Mas       81

10           6450      Biets Hugo                                         ACA       18.94m                 Mas       52

 

mijl                      JSM Heren  Uur=23:12

Reeks:1

1             2953      Agten Arne                                        VMOL   4’30.55                 Sen        95

2             2370      Monnens Yenthe                            GENK    4’31.66                 Sen        97

3             1303      Van Loo Remi                                   FCHA     4’35.42                 Sen        90

4             9955      Paffen Rick                                        NA         4’35.82                 Sen        96

5             2727      Max Ruben                                        ADD       4’37.08                 Sen        86

6             552         Pannemans Thomas                      ATLA     4’40.11                 Jun         99

7             629         Vangeel Jonas                                  LOOI      4’40.89                 Jun         98

8             6326      Peter Wilhelmus Cornelis*         ATLA     4’42.13                 Mas       79

9             5631      Clerinx Raf                                         ATLA     4’44.38                 Mas       77

10           1670      Nurkowski Jonathan                     FCHA     4’54.90                 Sen        90

11           5342      Rusch Sven                                        VMOL   5’00.19                 Mas       80

12           4919      Lathouwers Bart                              LOOI      5’16.16                 Mas       80

13           9953      Smeets Hans                                     NA         5’31.94                 Mas       47

14           4144      Mathy Dominique                          HUY       5’34.12                 Mas       57

15           7138      Schillewaert Dirk                             LOOI      5’42.43                 Mas       82

16           6352      Lathouwers Gust                            ATLA     6’23.25                 Mas       54

17           4888      Van de Reijd Jozef                          VMOL   6’31.70                 Mas       55

18           5088      Ruymen Michel                               ACA       6’37.28                 Mas       56

19           6395      Eeckhout Kris                                    ADD       6’49.48                 Mas       70

 

5000 meter                JSM Heren  Uur=23:13

Reeks:1

1             2953      Agten Arne                                        VMOL   15’47.23                               Sen        95

2             6086      Vandebosch Patrick                       ADD       15’48.41                               Mas       66

3             2987      Eeckhout Bram                                ADD       16’09.53                               Sen        96

4             2176      Ruymen Wouter                             ACA       16’28.42                               Sen        89

5             5067      Vangrieken Koen                            LOOI      16’28.95                               Mas       79

6             2169      Vanderlinden Steffan                   LOOI      16’46.23                               Sen        84

7             5618      Partoens Tom                                   ADD       17’00.88                               Mas       74

8             5928      Bellen Peter                                      ACA       17’28.56                               Mas       71

9             9952      Leduc  Robin                                     NA         17’29.70                                              75

10           551         Jacobs Wouter                                 ATLA     17’33.81                               Jun         99

11           2919      Van Der Have Tuur                         AVT       17’41.19                               Sen        93

12           4144      Mathy Dominique                          HUY       17’45.31                               Mas       57

13           9958      Seynaeve Jurgen                            NA         17’58.64                                              90

14           2957      Menten Mathias                             ACA       18’18.80                               Sen        96

15           6631      Hiemeleers Marc                            ACA       18’52.36                               Mas       56

16           6778      Van Den Bossche Marnic             ACA       19’17.78                               Mas       69

17           6773      Geelen Patrick                                 LOOI      19’19.87                               Mas       74

18           6307      Uitdebroeks Romain                     ACA       20’25.47                               Mas       50

19           629         Vangeel Jonas                                  LOOI      20’53.64                               Jun         98

 

300 meter                 JSM Dames  Uur=21:38

Reeks:1

1             693         Van Der Have Truus                       AVT       49.09                     Jun         99

2             1665      Degens Saskia                                  LOOI      51.58                     Sen        88

3             3443      Cauberghs Linda                              LOOI      51.81                     Mas       71

 

300 meter                 JSM Dames  Uur=21:38

Reeks:2

1             9957      Van Rooy Christel                           NA         40.83                     Sen        96

2             402         Horemans Jana                                VMOL   42.26                     Jun         99

3             1534      Goetschalckx Mieke                      VMOL   43.57                     Sen        96

4             2120      Beckers Laura                                   ACHL     48.38                     Sen        96